Betting Odds - 2024 U.S. President

RCP Betting Average: U.S. President | GOP Nomination | Dem Nomination

Betting Odds Data

Betting Odds
Trump
Biden
Harris
Obama
Newsom
Whitmer
Kennedy
Clinton
Haley
RCP Average56.816.713.33.63.22.51.71.30.6
BetOnline581717444121
Betfair561211332110
Bovada601812422211
Polymarket551711412
PredictIt552417531
Smarkets571212342110