Betting Odds - 2024 U.S. President

Betting Odds Data

Betting Odds
Trump
Biden
Newsom
Obama
Kennedy
Harris
Clinton
Haley
Whitmer
RCP Average52.333.23.73.42.32.21.30.60.5
BetOnline56364433211
Betfair51292311100
Bovada55334342100
Polymarket52313312
PredictIt49396431
Smarkets51313412111